XIX^
EDIZIONE
Vai ai contenuti

Maschile 2015

EDIZIONI PRECEDENTI > Edizione 2015

SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI

GRUPPO A

 

V

P

Pt.

WILD CARD

 

2

1

4

BAKKEN BEERS AARHUS

DENMARK

1

2

2

TEAM BELGIUM

BELGIUM

0

3

0

OVER40TEAM ALASSIO

ITALY

3

0

6

GRUPPO B

       

KK VETERANI SISAK

CROATIA

3

0

6

CADY '73 KINGS & VETERANS

NETHERLANDS

2

1

4

BC KULFKROON

ESTONIA

0

3

0

RATHMINES DUBLIN

IRELAND

0

3

0

ABET BRA

ITALY

2

1

4

GRUPPO C

       

KLAIPEDA

LITHUANIA

2

1

4

KK DOMZALE RETRO

SLOVENIJA

3

0

6

BASKETOVER TORINO

ITALY

0

3

0

TEAM HAMBURG

GERMANY

1

2

2

CAFE' BLEU BOLOGNA

ITALY

2

1

4

PROGRAMMA DELLE GARE

GIOVEDI 24 SETTEMBRE

17:00

KLAIPEDA

TEAM HAMBURG

56 - 45

18:30

BC KULDKROON

KK SISAK

51 - 57

20:00

WILD CARD

TEAM BELGIUM

66 - 59

21.30

OVER40TEAM ALASSIO

B.B. AARHUS

51 - 47

VENERDI 25 SETTEMBRE

09:30

RATHMINES DUBLIN

CADY '73 K. & V.

29 - 59

11:00

KK DOMZALE RETRO

TEAM HAMBURG

57 - 18

11:00

BC KULDKROON

ABET BRA

62 - 70

12:30

CAFE' BLEU BOLOGNA

BASKETOVER TORINO

63 - 41

17:00

ABET BRA

CADY '73 K. & V.

63 - 56

18:30

KLAIPEDA

BASKETOVER TORINO

45 - 34

18:30

RATHMINES DUBLIN

KK SISAK

22 - 52

20:00

KK DOMZALE RETRO

CAFE' BLEU BOLOGNA

66 - 44

20:00

B.B. AARHUS

TEAM BELGIUM

53 - 27

21:30

OVER40TEAM ALASSIO

WILD CARD

53 - 41

SABATO 26 SETTEMBRE

09:30

CADY '73 K. & V.

BC KULDKROON

59 - 28

11:00

KK SISAK

ABET BRA

60 - 45

11:00

CAFE' BLEU BOLOGNA

KLAIPEDA

50 - 40

12:30

KK DOMZALE RETRO

BASKETOVER TORINO

64 - 45

14:00

WILD CARD

B.B. AARHUS

35 - 34

15:30

RATHMINES DUBLIN

TEAM HAMBURG

32 - 46

15:30

OVER40TEAM ALASSIO

TEAM BELGIUM

58 - 39

 

SEMIFINALI

 

18:30

1^Gr C - KK DOMZALE

1^Gr B- KK SISAK

55 - 45

20:00

1^Gr A-OVER40Team Alassio

Miglior 2^- CADY '73 K&V

49 - 35

DOMENICA 27 SETTEMBRE

 

FINALE 3/4 POSTO

 

12:00

CADY '73 K. & V.

KK SISAK

29 - 42

 

FINALE 1/2 POSTO

 

13:30

OVER40TEAM ALASSIO

KK DOMZALE RETRO

34 - 55

Torna ai contenuti