XIX^
EDIZIONE
Vai ai contenuti

Torneo Maschile

EDIZIONE 2022 > Calendario

     Enti Patrocinanti

SQUADRE PARTECIPANTI

OVER 45

GRUPPO A

V

P

Pt.

SHELLBY BROTHERS

TURKEY

1 2 2

NEDERLAND VETERANEN

HOLLAND

2 1 4
BC KULDKROON
ESTONIA
1 2 2
GRUMPY OLD BEARS AUSTRALIA 1 2 2

PATVANKA

LITHUANIA

3 0 6

GRUPPO B

KK DOMZALE RETRO

SLOVENJA

1 2 2

VILKAS VILNIUS

LITHUANIA

1 2 2
MAXIS HAMBURG UNITED GERMANY 0 3 0

HUNGARY +45

HUNGARY

2 1 4
BROTHERS NEAR & FAR IRELAND 3 0 6

OVER 55

GRUPPO A

BAKKEN BEERS AARHUS

DENMARK

2 2 4

BELGIAN MASTER

BELGIUM

0 4 0

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO

ITALY

3 1 6

IRELAND TEAM

IRELAND

1 3 2
KK VETERANI SISAK
CROATIA
4 0 8

PROGRAMMA DELLE GARE

GIOVEDI 22 SETTEMBRE

17:00

PATVANKA

GRUMPY OLD BEARS

71 - 24

18:30

SHELLBY BROTHERS

BC KULDKROON

58 - 53
20:00 VILKAS VILNIUS HUNGARY +45 39 - 46
20:00 BELGIAN MASTER KK SISAK 31 - 65

21:30

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO

BAKKEN BEERS

49 - 37

VENERDI 23 SETTEMBRE

10:00
MAXIS HAMBURG UTD
VILKAS VILNIUS
43 - 65

11:30

BROTHERS N & F

KK DOMZALE
67 - 66 dts

12:30

NEDERLAND VETERANEN

SHELLBY BROTHERS

52 - 35

14.00

IRELAND TEAM

BELGIAN MASTER

44 - 40

15:30

PATVANKA

BC KULDKROON

71 - 43
15:30 BAKKEN BEERS KK SISAK 42 - 81
17:00 BROTHERS N & F MAXIS HAMBURG UTD 73 - 44
18:30 KK DOMZALE HUNGARY +45 68 - 69 dts
20:00 BAKKEN BEERS BELGIAN MASTER 20 - 00
20:00 NEDERLAND VETERANEN GRUMPY OLD BEARS 43 - 40

21:30

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO

IRELAND TEAM

69 - 38

SABATO 24 SETTEMBRE

10:00

BAKKEN BEERS

IRELAND TEAM

53 - 46

10:00

NEDERLAND VETERANEN

PATVANKA

47 - 62

11:30

GRUMPY OLD BEARS SHELLBY BROTHERS 50 - 43

11:30

KK DOMZALE VILKAS VILNIUS 55 - 53
12:30
BROTHERS N & F
HUNGARY +45
49 - 57
14:00
MAXIS HAMBURG UTD
BC KULDKROON
43 - 56

18:30

IRELAND TEAM KK SISAK 31 - 60

20:00

LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO BELGIAN MASTER 62 - 26

DOMENICA 25 SETTEMBRE

12:00

KK SISAK LIQUID OLD BOYS ALASSIO 39 - 33

FINALE 1/2 POSTO +45

13:30

PATVANKA BROTHERS N & F 55 - 52




Torna ai contenuti